Is CHICKEN NOODLE CONDENSED SOUP, CHICKEN NOODLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN STOCK, ENRICHED EGG NOODLES (WHEAT FLOUR, EGGS, EGG WHITES, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE [IRON], THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), COOKED WHITE CHICKEN MEAT (WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, RICE STARCH, SALT), CARROTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, COOKED MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN MEAT, CHICKEN FAT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN.
Check CHICKEN NOODLE CONDENSED SOUP, CHICKEN NOODLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN NOODLE CONDENSED SOUP, CHICKEN NOODLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can


