Is Chicken Noodle Condensed Soup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Water, Enriched Egg Noodles (Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Egg Whites, Whole Eggs), Chicken, Salt, Corn Starch, Chicken Fat, Monosodium Glutamate, Soy Protein Isolate, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Sodium Phosphate, Corn Maltodextrin, Paprika, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavoring, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Sugar, Sodium Ascorbate, Beta Carotene (For Color)
Check Chicken Noodle Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Noodle Condensed Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


