Is CHICKEN NOODLE CONDENSED SOUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BROTH, ENRICHED EGG NOODLES (SEMOLINA [WHEAT], WHOLE EGG, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE [IRON], THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), COOKED WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CORN STARCH, CHICKEN FAT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, BETA-CAROTENE [COLOR].

Check CHICKEN NOODLE CONDENSED SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep