Is Chicken Noodle Soup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt de Ginger Celery santaihing rmation 200BRI Baal 4% 14g 2% 45 <1% 54 6% 22 2% 12; 6% 190g 15%

Check Chicken Noodle Soup against your own diets in the app.