Is Chicken noodle soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetables (25%) [Carrot, Onion, Celery, Corn, Leek], Cooked RSPCA Approved Australian Chicken Breast (7%), Vermicelli Noodles (2.0%), Corn Starch, Vegetable Stock Seasoning [contains Natural Flavouring], Parsley, Canola Oil, Salt, Natural Preservative (234), White Pepper.
Check Chicken noodle soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken noodle soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


