Is Chicken of The Sea Chunk White Tuna in Water To-Go Cups, 2.8 oz, 2 Count Box Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chunk White Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Contains Soy), Salt
Check Chicken of The Sea Chunk White Tuna in Water To-Go Cups, 2.8 oz, 2 Count Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken of The Sea Chunk White Tuna in Water To-Go Cups, 2.8 oz, 2 Count Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken of The Sea Chunk White Tuna in Water To-Go Cups, 2.8 oz, 2 Count Box is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoLunch


