Is Chicken of the Sea Infusions Tuna Garlic & Herb - 2.8 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
skip jack tuna, extra virgin olive oil, water, sugar spices, garlic powder, onion powder, salt, natural flavor
Check Chicken of the Sea Infusions Tuna Garlic & Herb - 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken of the Sea Infusions Tuna Garlic & Herb - 2.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
HORMEL FOODS, HERB OX, BOUILLON CUBES, CHICKEN, CHICKEN
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
About this product
Seafood · Can


