Is Chicken of the Sea Light Tuna in Water Wild Caught Chunk Style Pouch - 2.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Contains Soy), Salt.

Check Chicken of the Sea Light Tuna in Water Wild Caught Chunk Style Pouch - 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken of the Sea Light Tuna in Water Wild Caught Chunk Style Pouch - 2.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsPick 'n Save

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSaladMeal Prep