Is Chicken of the Sea Oysters Whole - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole oysters, water, salt

Check Chicken of the Sea Oysters Whole - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken of the Sea Oysters Whole - 8 Oz is available at 6 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing