Is Chicken of the Sea Premium Chunk Light Tuna in Water 7 oz. Cans, 12-count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, Water, Salt.
Check Chicken of the Sea Premium Chunk Light Tuna in Water 7 oz. Cans, 12-count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken of the Sea Premium Chunk Light Tuna in Water 7 oz. Cans, 12-count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken of the Sea Premium Chunk Light Tuna in Water 7 oz. Cans, 12-count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


