Is Chicken of the Sea Premium Tuna Albacore in Water - 7.1 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Contains Soy), Salt

Check Chicken of the Sea Premium Tuna Albacore in Water - 7.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go