Is Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Chunk Style in Water Skinless & Boneless - 5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon, Water, Salt

Check Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Chunk Style in Water Skinless & Boneless - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Chunk Style in Water Skinless & Boneless - 5 Oz is available at 13 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sWalgreens

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep