Is Chicken of the Sea Shrimp Tiny - 4 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Shrimp, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate To Maintain Flavor And Firmness, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta To Promote Color Retention, Sodium Metabisulfite As A
Check Chicken of the Sea Shrimp Tiny - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken of the Sea Shrimp Tiny - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken of the Sea Shrimp Tiny - 4 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Seafood · Can


