Is Chicken of the Sea Skinless and Boneless Pink Salmon 3 Count / 3 Ounces Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink Salmon, Water, Salt
Check Chicken of the Sea Skinless and Boneless Pink Salmon 3 Count / 3 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken of the Sea Skinless and Boneless Pink Salmon 3 Count / 3 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
LunchSaladSandwich


