Is CHICKEN OF THE SEA, SOLID LIGHT TUNA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOLID LIGHT TUNA, WATER, SALT.
Check CHICKEN OF THE SEA, SOLID LIGHT TUNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN OF THE SEA, SOLID LIGHT TUNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


