Is Chicken of the Sea Solid White Albacore in Water, 66.5-Ounce Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Solid White Tuna, Water, Salt, Vegetable Broth (Contains Soy), Pyrophosphate

Check Chicken of the Sea Solid White Albacore in Water, 66.5-Ounce Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken of the Sea Solid White Albacore in Water, 66.5-Ounce Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch