Is Chicken of the Sea Solid White Pure Tuna Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Tuna, Salt. Contains Tuna and Bones.
Check Chicken of the Sea Solid White Pure Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken of the Sea Solid White Pure Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
SKINNY POP ORGANIC POPCORN SEA SALT PURE POPPED PERFECTION 14 OZ
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Progresso Traditional Soup Chicken Noodle w White Meat 19oz. Can
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


