Is Chicken of the Sea Tuna - Chunk White Albacore In Water Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Solid White Tuna, Water
Check Chicken of the Sea Tuna - Chunk White Albacore In Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken of the Sea Tuna - Chunk White Albacore In Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken of the Sea Tuna - Chunk White Albacore In Water is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


