Is Chicken of the Sea Wild Catch Salmon Premium Alaskan - 4.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon, Water, Sea Salt

Check Chicken of the Sea Wild Catch Salmon Premium Alaskan - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken of the Sea Wild Catch Salmon Premium Alaskan - 4.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep