Is Chicken Of The Sea Wild Caught Smoked Alaskan Pink Salmon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Pink Salmon, Salt, Brown Sugar.

Check Chicken Of The Sea Wild Caught Smoked Alaskan Pink Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSnacking