Is CHICKEN ORGANIC BREAKFAST SAUSAGES, CHICKEN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SAGE, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC FENNEL, ORGANIC ROSEMARY

Check CHICKEN ORGANIC BREAKFAST SAUSAGES, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep