Is CHICKEN ORGANIC FAT FREE READY-TO-SERVE BROTH, CHICKEN Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR [(MADE WITH ORGANIC CHICKEN), SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR], SEA SALT.
Check CHICKEN ORGANIC FAT FREE READY-TO-SERVE BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN ORGANIC FAT FREE READY-TO-SERVE BROTH, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


