Is Chicken Parmigiana With Mash & Veg Family Meal 1.6kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halal Certified Chicken Breast (32%), Potato (25%) , Sweet Potato (11%), Crushed Tomato (7%), White P anko Crumb (5%) (Wheat Flour, Cornstarch, Salt, Ye ast (Wheat, Gluten), Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (300)), Mozzarella Cheese (5%) (Cheese [Milk, Salt, Cultur es, Enzyme (Non Animal Rennet), Anticaking Agent ( 460), Preservative (200)]), Parmesan Cheese (3.5%) (Contains Milk), Cream (3.5%) (Contains Milk), Wh eat Flour (1%), Vegetable Oil, Olive Oil, Butter ( 1%), Lemon Pepper Seasoning (1%) (Contains Gluten (Wheat)), Salt, Flavour Enhancer (Zartin), Oregano , Egphos, Rosemary, White Pepper, Garlic, Paprika, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Celery Salt, Cumin S eed, Garam Masala, Cardamom.

Check Chicken Parmigiana With Mash & Veg Family Meal 1.6kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Parmigiana With Mash & Veg Family Meal 1.6kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go