Is CHICKEN PATTIES, MUSHROOM & SWISS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, SWISS CHEESE [(PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), AMERICAN CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, MILKFAT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEY, WHEY PROTEIN,] SEASONING [MUSHROOM JUICE POWDER (MUSHROOM JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN), DEHYDRATED MUSHROOMS, DEXTROSE, SALT, RED WINE POWDER (RED WINE, MALTODEXTRIN), SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS (MALTODEXTRIN, WINE), DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, TOASTED ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS], MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CHICKEN PATTIES, MUSHROOM & SWISS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep