Is CHICKEN PATTIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, WATER, SALT AND NATURAL FLAVOR, BREADED WITH: WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, WHEAT STARCH, WHITE WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SLAT, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, CORN STARCH, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED YEAST, BROWN SUGAR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, AND SPICES, BREADING SALT IN VEGETABLE OIL.

Check CHICKEN PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepGrilling