Is Chicken Pot Pie Soup Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Potato Starch, Vegetarian Chicken Stock (Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Autolyzed Yeast, Onion, Garlic, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Extractive Of Turmeric, Paprika, Celery Seed), Dehydrated Potatoes, Freeze Dried Super Sweet Corn, Dehydrated Potato Flakes, Peas, Celery Flakes, Red & Green Bell Peppers, Carrots, Onion, Salt, Spices, Paprika, Garlic, Butter Powder (Whey Solids, Enzyme-Modified Butter, Maltodextrin, Salt, Dehydrated Butter, Guar Gum, Annatto And Turmeric For Color), Black Pepper, Freeze Dried Green Beans, Ground Ginger, Chives, Parsley, Thyme

Check Chicken Pot Pie Soup Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Packet, Powder

Flavor
SavoryButteryEarthyVegetal
Texture
CreamyGritty
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStew