Is Chicken Potato Gravy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mashed Potato (33%) (Potato, Butter (Cream (Milk), Salt), Salt), Chicken (20%), Chicken, Spices, Garlic, Salt, Sugar), Carrots (18%), Gravy (15%) (Water, Chicken Stock (Water, Chicken, Salt), Onions, Carrots, Celery, Herbs, Chicken, Onion, Garlic, Soy Sauce, Spices), Rice Flour, Soy Sauce, Salt, Gravy Browning (Contains Natural Colour (Caramel), Herbs, Garlic, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Yeast Extract), Peas (15%).

Check Chicken Potato Gravy against your own diets in the app.