Is CHICKEN POTSTICKERS ASIAN INSPIRED DUMPLINGS WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- bleached wheat flour
bleached wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILLING (CHICKEN, CABBAGE, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SCALLION, SALT, SUGAR, SESAME OIL), DOUGH (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SALT).
Check CHICKEN POTSTICKERS ASIAN INSPIRED DUMPLINGS WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN POTSTICKERS ASIAN INSPIRED DUMPLINGS WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
About this product
Poultry · Frozen, Piece


