Is CHICKEN READY TO SERVE BROTH, CHICKEN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Carrot Powder, Onion Paste (Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil)

Check CHICKEN READY TO SERVE BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHICKEN READY TO SERVE BROTH, CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep