Is Chicken & Rib Barbecue Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-fructose, Tomato Paste, Glucose, White Vinegar, Fancy Molasses, Salt, Spices (Contain Mustard), Concentrated Tamarind Extract, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Spice Extract, Natural Smoke Flavour, Caramel Colour
Check Chicken & Rib Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken & Rib Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken & Rib Barbecue Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


