Is Chicken & Rice Soup - Dry Soup Mix by Quinn's, 12 oz Box (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Brown Rice, Pearl Barley, Yellow Split Peas, Red Lentils, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Dehydrated Onion

Check Chicken & Rice Soup - Dry Soup Mix by Quinn's, 12 oz Box (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken & Rice Soup - Dry Soup Mix by Quinn's, 12 oz Box (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCooking