Is Chicken Risotto & Portabella Mushrooms Puree Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Butternut Squash, Organic Portabella Mushrooms, Ground Chicken, Organic Red, Bean Flakes, Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour

Check Chicken Risotto & Portabella Mushrooms Puree against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingOn The Go