Is CHICKEN RUB, CHICKEN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN GRANULATED SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, PAPRIKA, CAYENNE, SZECHUAN PEPPERCORN.

Check CHICKEN RUB, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySweet
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep