Is Chicken Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Chicken Booster, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Paprika

Check Chicken Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSpicy Mild
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSeasoningGarnishingMeal Prep