Is chicken salt Soy Free?

Ingredients
ingradients: sea salt, herbs , spices (onion, garlic, muord, rnary, thyme), organic ground rice sugar, yeast extract, food acid s cto anticaking agent (551) turmeric, celery seed, pepper, paprika, for s utrition information par cack serving size: 10g ser serving per 100g 808kj 6,2g 299 0,3g enery 06g 03g
Check chicken salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open chicken salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder


