Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chicken Samosa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halal Boneless Chicken, Fresh Onion, Green Chili, Salt, Mixed Spices, Water, Vegetable Oil, Fresh Coriander, Dried Fenugreek Leaves And Wheat Flour

Check Chicken Samosa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Lactose Free? Chicken Samosa | Spoonful