Is Chicken Sausage - Italian Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, RED AND GREEN DRIED PEPPERS, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA, FENNEL SEED, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED ONION.
Check Chicken Sausage - Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Sausage - Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousPepperyMeaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichLunch


