Is CHICKEN SAUSAGE LINKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, WATER, SALT, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FENNEL, BLACK PEPPER, SUGAR, WITH ANTIOXIDANTS (CONTAINS .1% OF EACH OF BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID), COLLAGEN CASING.

Check CHICKEN SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece, Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPepperySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep