Is CHICKEN SAUSAGE LINKS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, WATER, SALT, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FENNEL, BLACK PEPPER, SUGAR, WITH ANTIOXIDANTS (CONTAINS .1% OF EACH OF BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID), COLLAGEN CASING.

Check CHICKEN SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece, Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPepperySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep