Is CHICKEN SAUSAGE, MOZZARELLA & ROASTED GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), ARTICHOKES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ROASTED GARLIC, SUGAR, NATURAL SPICES, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, PARSLEY, SALT, VINEGAR, IN BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.

Check CHICKEN SAUSAGE, MOZZARELLA & ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? CHICKEN SAUSAGE, MOZZARELLA & ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful