Is CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SMOKED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, SPICES, VINEGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, GREEN BELL PEPPER, PAPRIKA, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, VEGETABLE POWDER, (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT).

Check CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatyPeppery
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking