Is Chicken Sausage With Pure Vermont Maple Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skinless Chicken Meat, Sugar, Dried Apples (Unsulfured), Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Maple Syrup, Maple Sugar, Spices, Vinegar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, In A Natural Pork Casing

Check Chicken Sausage With Pure Vermont Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep
Oat Free? Chicken Sausage With Pure Vermont Maple Syrup | Spoonful