Is SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME Oat Free?

Description
Savory, well-balanced topping flavors combine with a crisp, thin crust and a tender interior, offering a varied mouthfeel. Reviewers note reliable convenience for quick weeknight meals, praising flavor while occasionally reporting uneven topping distribution or occasional softness after microwaving. Serves as an easy reheatable entrée or snack, with modest portions.
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oat flour
gluten-free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Savory, well-balanced topping flavors combine with a crisp, thin crust and a tender interior, offering a varied mouthfeel. Reviewers note reliable convenience for quick weeknight meals, praising flavor while occasionally reporting uneven topping distribution or occasional softness after microwaving. Serves as an easy reheatable entrée or snack, with modest portions.
Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE CRUST (WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, CHICKPEA FLOUR, MILLED FLAXSEED, RICE STARCH, OLIVE OIL, CANE SUGAR, YEAST, INULIN, PSYLLIUM, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), TOMATO SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, OLIVE OIL, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER), DAIRY-FREE MOZZARELLA SHREDS (DAIYA BLEND (WATER, GLUTEN-FREE OAT FLOUR, PEA PROTEIN), TAPIOCA STARCH, COCONUT OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCH, SALT, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT), MUSHROOMS, BEYOND MEAT ITALIAN STYLE CRUMBLES (WATER, PEA PROTEIN, CANOLA OIL, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, RICE PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, FABA BEAN PROTEIN, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, INULIN, APPLE EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, POMEGRANATE CONCENTRATE), BELL PEPPERS, ONION.
Check SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Slice


