Is CHICKEN SAUSAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGH, SPINACH, ASIAGO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, ROASTED ONIONS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, FLAVORINGS, PARSLEY FLAKES. IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousNutty
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal PrepSnacking