Is Chicken Seasoning, No Salt Added Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Roasted Garlic, Garlic, Green Bell Pepper, Tomato, Toasted Onion), Spices (Including Chili Pepper), Inactive Yeast, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Annatto, Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin
Check Chicken Seasoning, No Salt Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Seasoning, No Salt Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


