Is Chicken Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Herbs & spices (paprika, turmeric), Corn starch, Dehydrated vegetables (onion, garlic), Canola oil, Monosodium glutamate, Spice extract, Silicon dioxide (anti-caking agent)

Check Chicken Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep