Is chicken seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea salt, smoked salt (salt, smoke), raw cane sugar, to mato, paprika, garlic, chilli, rosemary, thyme, sage, coriander, turmeric, fenugreek, fennel seed, cumin, black pepper, clove. Allergen advice: May also contain cereals containing gluten, eggs, milk, almonds, mustard, celery, sesame seeds and peanuts. Average
Check chicken seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open chicken seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


