Is Chicken Shit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Granulated Onion, Garlic, Granulated Basil, Pepper, Paprika, Parsley, Granulated, Celery, Granulated Oregano, Calcium Stearate

Check Chicken Shit against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
1.0(1 review)

2026 Ingredient Accurate Batch Number 31923 B BCRCS

Compared against my own bottle of batch 31923 B BCRCS. The ingredients list is accurate as of 7-27-2026. Waiting for manufacturer comfirmation if their Calcium Stearate is animal or vegetable derived for Alpha Gal Syndrome.

SafeGrill725Jul 27, 2026

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping