Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is chicken shots Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Chicken Cubes, Wheat Flour, Table Salt &Mixed Spices

Check chicken shots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Nugget

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? chicken shots | Spoonful