Is Woolworths Shredded Chicken Breast Oil & Sea Salt 85g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast (60%) (Chicken, Water, Emulsifier (339), Salt), Sauce (Water, Thickener (1442), Sea Salt (0.5%)), Oil Mixed (6%)(Sunbflower Oil, Olive Oil)

Check Woolworths Shredded Chicken Breast Oil & Sea Salt 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Shredded Chicken Breast Oil & Sea Salt 85g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go